Bangkok Hospital
Caret Right
Search
CTA Curve
Find doctors icon
Find doctors
Appointments icon
Appointments
Contact icon
Contact
Call undefined
Menu
  • Select Hospital

  • Language & Currency

Doctor not found
Doctor not found
Doctor not found
Doctor not found
Bangkok Hospital
Contact us
View on Google Maps
    Privacy Policy

    |

    Cookie Policy

    Copyright © 2026 Bangkok Hospital. All right reserved


    Network Hospitals Directory
    MEMBER OFBDMS logo

    October 21 – National Nurses Day Bangkok Hospital Udon Nursing Team

    < 1 minute(s) read
    Information by
    Bangkok Hospital Udon
    Updated on: 22 Oct 2025
    Recommended Packages
    ENT Ear Care Packages
    ENT Ear Care Packages
    CT Coronary Calcium Score
    CT Coronary Calcium Score
    Breast Cancer Screening: Mammogram & Ultrasound Breast
    Breast Cancer Screening: Mammogram & Ultrasound Breast
    October 21 – National Nurses Day Bangkok Hospital Udon Nursing Team
    Bangkok Hospital Udon
    Updated on: 22 Oct 2025

    October 21 – National Nurses Day
    “The nursing team at Bangkok Hospital Udon stands strong with compassion and unwavering professional standards.”

    We extend our heartfelt gratitude to all nurses
    for their dedication, sacrifice, and vital role in caring for patients with kindness and expertise.

    Packages & Promotions

    ENT Ear Care PackagesENT Ear Care Packages
    ENT Ear Care Packages

    2,500 Baht

    Detail
    CT Coronary Calcium ScoreCT Coronary Calcium Score
    CT Coronary Calcium Score

    4,500 Baht

    Detail
    Breast Cancer Screening: Mammogram & Ultrasound BreastBreast Cancer Screening: Mammogram & Ultrasound Breast
    Breast Cancer Screening: Mammogram & Ultrasound Breast

    2,990 Baht

    3,900 Baht

    Detail
    More packages

    News & Events

    See All

    News & Events

    Bangkok Hospital Udon Joins Isan MICE Expo 2026 to Drive Medical Tourism Image
    Bangkok Hospital Udon Joins Isan MICE Expo 2026 to Drive Medical Tourism
    Bangkok Hospital Udon Welcomes Boromarajonani College of Nursing Udon Thani Study Tour Image
    Bangkok Hospital Udon Welcomes Boromarajonani College of Nursing Udon Thani Study Tour
    Bangkok Hospital Udon Celebrates UDONTHANI PRIDE PARADE 2026 Image
    Bangkok Hospital Udon Celebrates UDONTHANI PRIDE PARADE 2026
    See All